Premier League

Arsenal
Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
Cardiff City
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Huddersfield Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
Watford
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers

Championship

Aston Villa
 Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
 Bolton Wanderers
Brentford
Bristol City
Derby County
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Reading
Rotherham United
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
Wigan Athletic

League One

Accrington Stanley
 AFC Wimbledon
Barnsley
Blackpool
 Bradford City
 Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Charlton Athletic
Coventry City
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Luton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town
Southend United
Sunderland
Walsall
Wycombe Wanderers

League Two

Bury
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
Lincoln City
Macclesfield Town
Mansfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County
Northampton Town
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
Port Vale
Stevenage
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Yeovil Town

National League

AFC Fylde
Aldershot Town
Barnet
Barrow
Boreham Wood
Braintree Town
Bromley
Chesterfield FC
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover Athletic
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
Halifax Town
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
Havant & Waterlooville
Leyton Orient
 Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Salford City
Solihull Moors
Sutton United
Wrexham

National League North

AFC Telford United
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
Ashton United
Blyth Spartans
Boston United
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
Darlington 1883
Guiseley
Hereford
Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington
Nuneaton Town
Southport
 Spennymoor Town
 Stockport County
 York City

National League South

Bath City
           Billericay
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
Dartford
           Dulwich Hamlet
East Thurrock United FC
Eastbourne Borough
Gloucester City
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town F.C.
Oxford City
           Slough
St Albans City
Torquay United
Truro City
Wealdstone
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
Woking 

Lower Leagues

Basingstoke Town
Bishop’s Stortford
Bognor Regis
Corby Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Gosport Borough
Hallam FC
Hayes & Yeading United
Hednesford Town
Lowestoft Town
Margate
North Ferriby United
Poole Town F.C.
Sheffield FC
Stalybridge Celtic
Tamworth
Whitehawk
Worcester City